Nam Gyu Ri Wears Shorter Short Seoul JamShil Baseball Stadium


Nam Gyu Ri


Nam Gyu Ri Wears Shorter Short Seoul JamShil Baseball Stadium

-Pemikir cerdas Drama Korea
companions this time there are intelligent thinkers profile Nam Gyu Ri (Nam Kyu Ri) quite complete companions. for friends who like this korean drama there is one artist's profile. Hope it helps and friends love this info.

 Name: 남규리 / Nam Gyu Ri (Nam Kyu Ri)
Real name: 남미정 / Nam Mi Jeong (Nam Mi Jung)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1985-Apr-26
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Can you say “Plastic fantastic”?! Heavy emphasis on the fantastic part too. She seems to have been pretty average to begin with, but Korean plastic surgeons are as amazing as they say. They turned plain Nam Mi Jung into the doll-like Nam Gyuri we know today. From what I can tell, she’s done her eyes, nose, and chin, but I’m no expert. I just think that she should have done her boobs while she was at it. Or maybe they’re next on the list?
Nam Gyu Ri Wears Shorter Short Seoul JamShil Baseball Stadium





On the 29th, actress Nam Gyu Ri threw the celebratory first pitch for the ‘2011 Lotte Card Pro Baseball‘ LG-Samsung game at Seoul’s JamShil Baseball Stadium. Her attire raised some eyebrows, as she wore a pink baseball jersey coupled with a pair of extremely short black shorts.
Nam Gyu Ri’s agency, Story Entertainment, conveyed a message from Nam Gyu Ri regarding her experience at the game via their Twitter page. It stated:
I was so excited to play baseball at a baseball stadium for the first time in my life. Because everyone was so welcoming, I wanted to do my best and practiced for hours, I was so in the zone that when I entered the field right after practice, I didn’t realize I had a slight wardrobe malfunction… I sincerely apologize for causing controversy, and I hope my stylists aren’t too upset with me. I will try and be more cautious from now on.”

Nam Gyu Ri Wears Shorter Short Seoul JamShil Baseball Stadium buzz Photo


Nam Gyu Ri Wears Shorter Short Seoul JamShil Baseball Stadium buzz Photo


Nam Gyu Ri Wears Shorter Short Seoul JamShil Baseball Stadium buzz Photo

Nam Gyu Ri Wears Shorter Short Seoul JamShil Baseball Stadium





Pemikir Cerdas

Contact Us

Name

Email *

Message *

Designed By Seo Blogger Templates